Kampprogram

Kamper og resultater for Elite i 2020

Dato Runde Serienavn Lag (H) Score Lag (B)
13. Apr 1. runde $tournamentModel.name Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Askim Fotball Kampdetaljer
27. Apr 3. runde $tournamentModel.name Gresvik 20:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
1. Mai 4. runde $tournamentModel.name Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Spydeberg Kampdetaljer
8. Mai 5. runde $tournamentModel.name Lervik 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
14. Mai 6. runde $tournamentModel.name Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Begby Kampdetaljer
25. Mai 7. runde $tournamentModel.name Drøbak-Frogn 2 20:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
29. Mai 8. runde $tournamentModel.name Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Trøgstad/Båstad Kampdetaljer
8. Jun 9. runde $tournamentModel.name Sprint-Jeløy 2 19:45 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
12. Jun 10. runde $tournamentModel.name Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Skogstrand Kampdetaljer
3. Aug 14. runde $tournamentModel.name Askim Fotball 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
17. Aug 16. runde $tournamentModel.name Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Gresvik Kampdetaljer
21. Aug 17. runde $tournamentModel.name Spydeberg 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
28. Aug 18. runde $tournamentModel.name Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Lervik Kampdetaljer
7. Sep 19. runde $tournamentModel.name Begby 20:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
14. Sep 20. runde $tournamentModel.name Sparta Sarpsborg 20:00 Drøbak-Frogn 2 Kampdetaljer
18. Sep 21. runde $tournamentModel.name Trøgstad/Båstad 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
28. Sep 22. runde $tournamentModel.name Sparta Sarpsborg 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 Kampdetaljer
2. Okt 23. runde $tournamentModel.name Skogstrand 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer

Elite

Lag Kamp Po
Fredrikstad Menn Senior B 26 64
Kvik Halden MEN 02 26 60
Sprint-Jeløy MEN 01 26 54
Råde Menn Senior 01 26 45
Østsiden MEN 01 26 38
Borgen MEN 01 26 36
Moss MEN 02 26 34
Kråkerøy MEN 02 26 31
Selbak MEN 01 26 31
Sarpsborg FK MEN 01 26 30
Ås MEN 01 26 29
Rakkestad MEN 01 26 25
IDD SK 26 23
Sparta Sarpsborg MEN 01 26 15
Levert av IdrettenOnline